FairBetting, Bet on live rugby matches

Game Home Draw Away
English League 1
Oxford Utd v Lincoln9/212/57/10
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers
Mauritania v Morocco10/123/203/4
Spanish Segunda
Castellon v Espanyol7/521/1021/10
Algerian Ligue 1
USM Alger v MC Alger1/25/26/1
Brazilian Carioca 1 Division
Fluminense v Volta Redonda4/12/13/4
Copa Do Brasil
Jaragua v Manaus90/116/11/200
Ypiranga AP v Santa Cruz28/128/11/50000
Dutch Eerste Divisie
FC Eindhoven v TOP Oss9/521/1011/8
Ireland First Division
Wexford v Cabinteely11/211/48/15
Galway v Shelbourne23/106/417/10
UCD v Athlone1/216/55/1
Cork v Cobh Ramblers21/207/418/5
Ireland Premier Division
Waterford v Sligo11/1021/1011/4
Polish 1 Liga
Korona Kielce v Miedz Legnica7/45/412/5
Polish 3. Liga
Elana Torun v Swit Skolwin80/113/21/33
Portuguese Liga2
Estoril v Oliveirense1/97/122/1
Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia v River Plate (Uru)1/95/125/1

Live Matches

Match Betting Live Home Draw Away
Gentlemen's Wimbledon Singles
Roger Federer v Lorenzo Sonego1/25000150/1
Hubert Hurkacz v Daniil Medvedev5/11/9
Ladies Wimbledon Singles
Emma Raducanu v Ajla Tomljanovic6/58/13
Ladies Wimbledon Doubles
Krejcikova/Siniakova v Kuzmova/Rus1/10016/1
Wimbledon Mixed Doubles
Dart/Salisbury v Koolhof/Schuurs21/207/10
Martin/Guarachi v Fery/Moore13/21/14
WTA Bastad - Nordea Open
Francesca Di Lorenzo v Olga Govortsova5/11/9
ATP Challenger Tour - Perugia
Andrea Collarini v Francesco Forti1/26/4
ITF M15 Weston
Liam Draxl v Stefan Kozlov11/88/15
UTR Pro Tennis Tour Dallas - Women
Malkia Ngounoue v Mary Stoiana7/42/5
eSports - FIFA eSports Battle (8 Minutes Play)
RB Leipzig (Calvin) v Bayern Munich (cyber-AK)23/106/429/20
Argentinian Primera A Mendoza
Andes Talleres v Arg. Mendoza7/102/14/1
Maipu II v Centro Deportivo Rivadavia10/1115/83/1
Argentinian Primera Nacional
Estudiantes BA v AC Atlanta29/205/43/1
Agropecuario v San Martin Tucuman27/105/65/2
Temperley v Dep. Riestra2/513/515/2
Est. Rio Cuarto v Gim. Mendoza5/111/56/10
Argentinian Primera D
Yupanqui v Puerto Nuevo16/119/51/5
Centro Espanol v Dep. Muniz15/212/54/9
Brazilian Brasileiro U20
Palmeiras U20 v Santos FC U202/1324/511/1
Brazilian Carioca 2 Division
Artsul v Marica FC1/519/514/1
Brazilian Catarinense 2
Fluminense SC v Atl. Tubarao4/112/513/20
Brazilian Mineiro U20
Tupi U20 v Coimbra EC U2033/112/11/300
Brazilian Serie D
Patrocinense v Caldense9/519/1011/8
Club Friendlies
Grays v Cray Valley3/45/23/1
Chadderton v Mossley16/17/11/10
Copa Chile
Audax Italiano v Magallanes4/1118/56/1
Huachipato v Temuco7/521/109/5
Icelandic 1. Deild
Selfoss v Thor16/59/44/5
Throttur v IBV Vestmannaeyjar11/215/813/20
Jordan Pro League
Ma'an v Aqaba1/43/118/1
Northern Ireland Womens Premiership
Linfield (Women) v Cliftonville (Women)22/19/11/50
Norwegian OBOS-Ligaen
Sandnes Ulf v Aalesund13/58/513/10
Paraguay Segunda Division
Club Sportivo Ameliano v Rubio Nu8/1513/59/2
Turkish U19 Super Lig
Trabzonspor U19 v Goztepe U198/1314/53/1
Uruguay Primera Division
Progreso v Plaza Colonia33/110/11/20
Uruguay Primera Division Reserves
Boston River II v Wanderers II11/813/821/10
Super League
Warrington v Leeds2/1120/119/5
International Friendlies
Spain v Iran10/114/5
La Liga Argentina
Villa Mitre De Bahia Blanca v Atenas CP5/65/6
Moscow Liga Pro
Sergey Kuzmin v Vladimir Kasatkin1/411/4
Ivan Moshkov v Dmitriy Tunitsyn6/58/13
Czech Liga Pro
Lukas Boruvka v Jan Zajicek9/41/3
CS:GO - Pinnacle Cup
Endpoint v MIBR3/1012/5
Rainbow Six - European League
BDS Esport v G2 EsportsEVS8/11
Women's International Friendlies
Serbia (W) v Italy (W)1/74/1